Nyheder
31-03-2019
Kast-Ind-Turnering
25-03-2019
Triple-turnering
09-03-2019
Hjertestarterkursus
01-03-2019
Snedriveren

Tilmeldte


Triple Open

Navn Navn 2 Navn 3
Einar Stærk Jan Breumby Brian Pedersen
Jordi Babiano Jordi Lozano Joan Cadierno
Jordi Babiano Jordi Lozano Joan Cadierno
Jonathan Ferrari Jean Michel Bourrat Stéphane Seigneuret
Marina Edman Bodil Tjäderkvist Lena Hansen
Dan Edman Roger Karlsson Linus Magnusson
Ulf Nordin Nils Allwardt Magnus Wedel
Luc Alloncius Vanherp Bert Van De Putte Raphael
Malene Andersen Steen Larsen Søren Poulsen
Peter Nørgaard Oluf “Luffe” Jensen Sidsel Bruhn
Peter Nørgaard [ikke angivet] [ikke angivet]
Mariann Jensen Kurt Mortensen Poul-Erik Thomsen
patric larsson poppe frid zabbar neang
Tommy Jensen Brian Taastrup Betina Carstensen
Anders Larsson Thomas Wiede Roger Söder
Anders Larsson Thomas Wiede Roger Söder
Leila Rosenstrøm Jethe Jørgensen Johnny Hofhøj
Peter Husted Jensen Ulrik Løye Jonas Kjeldgaard
Lars Ramløse Claus Foged-Nielsen Villy Rene Larsen
Henrik Vedel Anne Marie Bigum Jean Claude Aissa
Palle Ib Gissele
Lisbeth Jensen Jens-erik Jensen Mads Pedersen
Sune Agersnap Jan Kristensen Thomas Hartmann
Ervin Cortsen Per Gullberg Allan Brinch
Connie Nyborg Lis Cortsen Inger Brinch
Alexandr Zalomaikin Mario Presutti [ikke angivet]
prøve prøve2 prøve3

 

Double open

 (Page 1 of 3) 1:2:3 next>
Navn Navn 2
Ove Holm Gunilla Winberg
Einar Stærk Erna Tang Stærk
Jørgen Büchert Jimmi Nielsen
Jordi Babiano Joan Cadierno
Jonathan Ferrari Jordi Lozano
Steen Møller Larsen Søren Juelsgaard Poulsen
Jean Michel Bourrat Pablo Patron
Joël Flores Stéphane Seigneuret
Roger Karlsson Linus Magnusson
Van De Putte Raphael Nordin Ulf
 1:2:3 next>

 

Double woman

Navn Navn 2
Malene Andersen Jane Røssel
Marina Edman Bodil Tjäderkvist
Anette Larsen Elsebeth Kehlskov
Leila Rosenstrøm Jethe Jørgensen
Merete Taastrup Betina Carstensen
Lisbeth Jensen [ikke angivet]
Camilla Taastrup Maria Kristensen
PrøveK PrøveK2

 

Double junior

Navn Navn 2
Prøve1 JD Prøve2 JD
PrøveJ 1 PrøveJ 2